MikroTik SFP Module S-31DLC20D

MikroTik SFP Module S-31DLC20D

review
0
0
5
Your Price: $24.00
Retail Price:$29.00
You Save:$5.00(17%)
In Stock.
37
Part Number:S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM 

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product codeS-31DLC20D
ConnectorDual LC UPC
Data Rate1.25G
Distance20KM
FormatSFP
ModeSM
Wavelength1310nm

Recently Viewed Items