MikroTik SFP Module S-85DLC05D

0 Review(s) Write a Review
Your Price: $19.89
Retail Price:$29.00
You Save:$9.11(31%)
SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode
Part Number: S-85DLC05D
Availability: In Stock.

S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM 

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product codeS-85DLC05D
ConnectorDual LC UPC
Data Rate1.25G
Distance550M
FormatSFP
ModeMM
Wavelength850nm

Related Items

GPON ONU module In Stock.
$72.54
(0)
Mikrotik S-C49DLC40D In Stock.
$30.19
(0)
Mikrotik Q+BC0003-S+ Out Of Stock.
$60.84
(0)

Recently Viewed Items