Mikrotik S-55DLC80D

Your Price: $34.40
Retail Price:$39.00
You Save:$4.60(12%)
Part Number: S-55DLC80D
Availability: Out Of Stock.
Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long distance 80km links. Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

Product specifications

Details
Product codeS-55DLC80D
ConnectorDual-LC
Data Rate1.25G
Distance80km
FormatSFP
ModeSM
Wavelength1550nm

Related Items

S+RJ10 In Stock.
$56.99
Mikrotik Q+DA0001 Out Of Stock.
$52.83
Mikrotik S-C55DLC40D In Stock.
$34.00

Recently Viewed Items