Mikrotik S-55DLC80D

0 Review(s) Write a Review
Your Price: $39.00
Part Number: S-55DLC80D
Availability: In Stock.
Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long distance 80km links. Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

Product specifications

Details
Product codeS-55DLC80D
ConnectorDual-LC
Data Rate1.25G
Distance80km
FormatSFP
ModeSM
Wavelength1550nm

Related Items

GPON ONU module In Stock.
$77.00
(0)
R11e-5HnD In Stock.
$30.00
(0)
R11e-2HnD In Stock.
$30.00
(0)

Recently Viewed Items