Mikrotik S-C47DLC40D

0 Review(s) Write a Review
Your Price: $49.00
Part Number: S-C47DLC40D
Availability: In Stock.
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1470nm Dual LC-connector DDM

Product specifications

Details
Product codeS-C47DLC40D

Related Items

MikroTik SFP Module S-RJ01 In Stock.
$24.50
(0)
R52HnD Back Order
$55.00
(0)
R11e-2HnD In Stock.
$30.00
(0)

Recently Viewed Items