Mikrotik S-C47DLC40D

0 Review(s) Write a Review
Your Price: $30.19
Retail Price:$49.00
You Save:$18.81(38%)
Part Number: S-C47DLC40D
Availability: In Stock.
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1470nm Dual LC-connector DDM

Product specifications

Details
Product codeS-C47DLC40D

Related Items

Dipole Antenna 2.4 Ghz 5 Dbi In Stock.
$7.61
(0)
RB14e Out Of Stock.
$63.18
(0)
S+RJ10 In Stock.
$52.65 $51.00 Sale
(0)

Recently Viewed Items