Mikrotik S-C49DLC40D

0 Review(s) Write a Review
Your Price: $49.00
Part Number: S-C49DLC40D
Availability: In Stock.
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM

Product specifications

Details
Product codeS-C49DLC40D

Related Items

RB14e Out Of Stock.
$47.00
(0)
R5SHPn In Stock.
$42.00
(0)
Mikrotik Q+BC0003-S+ Out Of Stock.
$59.00
(0)

Recently Viewed Items