Mikrotik S-C49DLC40D

0 Review(s) Write a Review
Your Price: $30.19
Retail Price:$49.00
You Save:$18.81(38%)
Part Number: S-C49DLC40D
Availability: In Stock.
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM

Product specifications

Details
Product codeS-C49DLC40D

Related Items

MikroTik SFP Module S-31DLC20D In Stock.
$21.06
(0)
MikroTik SFP Module S-RJ01 In Stock.
$23.40
(0)
S+31DLC10D In Stock.
$145.08
(0)

Recently Viewed Items