Mikrotik S-C51DLC40D

Your Price: $34.00
Part Number: S-C51DLC40D
Availability: In Stock.
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1510nm Dual LC-connector DDM

Product specifications

Details
Product codeS-C51DLC40D
Tested ambient temperature0 to +70C

Related Items

Mikrotik Q+85MP01D Out Of Stock.
$57.74
Mikrotik S-C53DLC40D In Stock.
$34.00

Recently Viewed Items