Mikrotik S-C53DLC40D

Your Price: $32.26
Retail Price:$34.00
You Save:$1.74(5%)
Part Number: S-C53DLC40D
Availability: In Stock.
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1530nm Dual LC-connector DDM

Product specifications

Details
Product codeS-C53DLC40D
Tested ambient temperature0 to +70C

Related Items

Mikrotik wAP LoRa8 kit Out Of Stock.
$141.60
Mikrotik Q+BC0003-S+ Out Of Stock.
$62.40
Mikrotik LtAP LTE6 kit Out Of Stock.
$166.80

Recently Viewed Items