Mikrotik S-C59DLC40D

Your Price: $34.00
Part Number: S-C59DLC40D
Availability: In Stock.
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM

Product specifications

Details
Product codeS-C57DLC40D
Tested ambient temperature0 to +70C

Related Items

MikroTik SFP Module S-RJ01 In Stock.
$24.57
R11e-2HPnD In Stock.
$33.17

Recently Viewed Items