Mikrotik S-C61DLC40D

Your Price: $32.26
Retail Price:$34.00
You Save:$1.74(5%)
Part Number: S-C61DLC40D
Availability: In Stock.
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM

Product specifications

Details
Product codeS-C61DLC40D
Tested ambient temperature0 to +70C

Related Items

Mikrotik Q+85MP01D Out Of Stock.
$56.40
Mikrotik S-C51DLC40D In Stock.
$32.26
Mikrotik S-4554LC80D In Stock.
$88.80

Recently Viewed Items