REVO 610GZ 1 Port ONU

Your Price: $33.00
Retail Price:$49.80
You Save:$16.80(34%)
Part Number: RVG 610GZ
Availability: Available in 10 days
REVO 610GZ 1 Port ONU
Special Features
  1.   Plug and play, features auto-detecting, auto-configuration, and auto firmware upgrade, etc.
  2.   Integrated OAM remote configuration and maintenance function.
  3.   Support rich QinQ VLAN functions and IGMP Snooping multicast features.
  4.   Functions like transceiver diagnostic monitoring, transmitter disable, etc.
  5.   Fully compatibility with OLT based on Broadcom/PMC/Cortina chipset.

Technical parameters
Technical items
Description
V2801ZE / NL2801ZE
main chip
ZTE ZX279110
Upstream PON interface1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, symmetric 1.25 Gbps
WavelengthTx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Optical interfaceSC connector
Downstream LAN interface1 10/100/1000Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full Duplex/Half Duplex,  RJ45 connectors
Indicators5 indicators, for status of power supply, PON port and 1 Giga-Ethernet port.
DC power supply+12V, external AC-DC power adaptor
Power switch1
Dimension120mm*78mm*28mm (length*width*height)

Related Items

REVO 618 OLT- 8 Ports In Stock. Ready to Ship
$1,450.00
REVO 614 OLT- 4 Ports In Stock. Ready to Ship
$1,080.00
REVO 642OFEPWC 4 Port WiFi ONU Out Of Stock.
$52.00

Browse Similar Items

Recently Viewed Items