Revo 1x4 PLC Splitter with Connectors

Your Price: $9.30
Part Number: RVG1x4
Availability: Out Of Stock.

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/UPC

Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, mainly used in fiber splice closure, optical distribution box and no need to splice in PON system.

Related Items

LC/UPC to LC/UPC patch cord Free Shipping. In Stock.
$6.46

Recently Viewed Items