S+85DLC03D

Your Price: $55.28
Retail Price:$59.00
You Save:$3.72(6%)
SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode
Part Number: S+85DLC03D
Availability: In Stock.

S+85DLC03D

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections 

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product codeS+85DLC03D
ConnectorDual LC UPC
Data Rate10G
Distance300m
FormatSFP+
ModeMM
Wavelength850nm

Related Items

SFP+ 1m direct attach cable In Stock.
$32.00
SFP+ 3m direct attach cable In Stock.
$33.17
Mikrotik Q+DA0001 Out Of Stock.
$52.83

Recently Viewed Items